Sep 3, 2024 - Tue |
Cross Country - Varsity |
4:15 PM - 8:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Twining Park
|
|
Opponent: Belleville,Albany,Tri-State Home,Barneveld,Beloit Fury,Turner,Holy Family,St. Ambrose Academy,Madison Country Day,Dubuque Wahlert Catholic,New Glarus,East Dubuque,Stockton,Monroe |
Sep 7, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Darlington High School
|
|
Opponent: Lancaster,Belleville,Albany,Cuba City,Tri-State Home,Southwestern,River Ridge,Fennimore,Iowa-Grant,Holy Family,North Crawford,St. Ambrose Academy,Stockton-Warren,Wauzeka-Steuben,Madison Memorial,Shullsburg,Wisconsin Heights,Riverdale Middle,Darlington |
Cross Country - Varsity |
10:00 AM - 11:05 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Darlington High School
|
|
Opponent: Lancaster,Belleville,Albany,Cuba City,Pecatonica,Tri-State Home,Southwestern,River Ridge,Fennimore,Iowa-Grant,Holy Family,North Crawford,St. Ambrose Academy,Stockton-Warren,Wauzeka-Steuben,Madison Memorial,Shullsburg,Wisconsin Heights,Riverdale Middle,Darlington |
Sep 14, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
8:30 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,Sauk Prairie,DeForest,Waunakee,Edgewood,Monroe,Reedsburg,McFarland,Lodi,Dodgeville,Lancaster,Sun Prairie East,Albany,Richland Center,River Ridge,Prairie du Chien,Fennimore,Middleton Metro Lynx,Viroqua Coop,Wisconsin Dells,Palmyra-Eagle,Hillsboro,Iowa-Grant,Royall,North Crawford,St. Ambrose Academy,Brookwood,Necedah,Wauzeka-Steuben,Madison La Follette,Madison West,Pecatonica/Argyle,New Glarus,Platteville,Wisconsin Heights,Boscobel,Darlington,Riverdale Middle,River Valley |
Sep 21, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Norsk Golf Club
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,DeForest,Monona Grove,Milton,Reedsburg,McFarland,Tri-State Home,Wisconsin Heights,Madison East,Madison La Follette |
Sep 28, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
|
|
Opponent: Waunakee,Edgewood,Monona Grove,Stoughton,Milton,Monroe,Dodgeville,Sun Prairie East,Belleville,East Troy,Waukesha North,Elkhorn,Badger-Lake Geneva,Middleton Metro Lynx,Beloit Fury,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,De Pere,Turner,Appleton North,Indian Trail & Academy,Kimberly,Beaver Dam,Home School Eagles,Kenosha Bradford,Neenah,Rockford (Guilford),South Milwaukee,Warren Township,Whitnall,Madison East,Madison La Follette,Madison West,Madison Memorial,Shorewood,Janesville Parker,Verona Area,Oconomowoc,Hinsdale Central,Hononegah,Platteville,Wisconsin Heights,Whitewater,Clinton,Hamilton - Sussex,Germantown,Arrowhead,Waukesha South,Homestead,Deerfield/Cambridge,Woodstock,Naperville (Central),McHenry,Janesville Craig |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
|
|
Opponent: Waunakee,Edgewood,Monona Grove,Stoughton,Milton,Monroe,Dodgeville,Sun Prairie East,Belleville,East Troy,Waukesha North,Elkhorn,Badger-Lake Geneva,Middleton Metro Lynx,Beloit Fury,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,De Pere,Turner,Appleton North,Indian Trail & Academy,Kimberly,Beaver Dam,Home School Eagles,Kenosha Bradford,Neenah,Rockford (Guilford),South Milwaukee,Warren Township,Whitnall,Madison East,Madison La Follette,Madison West,Madison Memorial,Shorewood,Janesville Parker,Verona Area,Oconomowoc,Hononegah,Platteville,Wisconsin Heights,Whitewater,Clinton,Hamilton - Sussex,Germantown,Arrowhead,Waukesha South,Homestead,Deerfield/Cambridge,Woodstock,McHenry,Janesville Craig |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Blackhawk Golf Course - Janesville
|
|
Opponent: Waunakee,Edgewood,Monona Grove,Stoughton,Milton,Monroe,Dodgeville,Sun Prairie East,Belleville,Marquette,East Troy,Elkhorn,Badger-Lake Geneva,Middleton Metro Lynx,Beloit Fury,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,De Pere,Turner,Appleton North,Indian Trail & Academy,Kimberly,West Bend West,Green Bay Preble,Beaver Dam,Home School Eagles,Kenosha Bradford,Neenah,Rockford (Guilford),South Milwaukee,Warren Township,Whitnall,Madison East,Madison La Follette,Madison West,Madison Memorial,Shorewood,Janesville Parker,Verona Area,Oconomowoc,Hinsdale Central,Hononegah,Platteville,Wisconsin Heights,Whitewater,Clinton,Hamilton - Sussex,Germantown,Brookfield East,Arrowhead,Waukesha South,Homestead,Deerfield/Cambridge,Woodstock,Naperville (Central),McHenry,Janesville Craig |
Oct 5, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
UW Platteville
|
|
Opponent: Sauk Prairie,Monroe,Oregon,Reedsburg,McFarland,River Valley,Dodgeville,Lancaster,Belleville,Brodhead,Cuba City,Tri-State Home,Richland Center,Southwestern,Belmont,Prairie du Chien,Argyle,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,DeSoto,Iowa-Grant,St. Ambrose Academy,Madison Country Day,Evansville,Shullsburg,New Glarus,Wisconsin Heights,Union Grove,Delavan Darien,Riverdale Middle,Platteville |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
UW Platteville
|
|
Opponent: Sauk Prairie,Monroe,Oregon,Reedsburg,McFarland,River Valley,Dodgeville,Lancaster,Belleville,Albany,Brodhead,Cuba City,Tri-State Home,Richland Center,Southwestern,Belmont,Riverdale,Prairie du Chien,Argyle,Darlington,Wisconsin Dells,DeSoto,St. Ambrose Academy,Madison Country Day,Iowa-Grant,Evansville,Shullsburg,New Glarus,Wisconsin Heights,Union Grove,Delavan Darien,Delavan Darien,Platteville |
Oct 12, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Varsity |
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM |
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational |
|
Baertschi Farm
|
|
Opponent: Monroe,Oregon,Belleville,Brodhead,Deerfield,Tri-State Home,Fennimore,Darlington,New Glarus/Monticello,Turner,Little Chute,Iowa-Grant,Holy Family,St. Ambrose Academy,Home School Eagles,Pardeeville,Evansville,Poynette,Shullsburg,New Glarus,Platteville,Clinton,Edgerton,Marshall,Parkview,Albany |
Oct 19, 2024 - Sat |
Cross Country - Girls Varsity |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Championship Small |
|
Mount Horeb High School
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,Portage,Sauk Prairie,Edgewood,Stoughton,Reedsburg,McFarland |
Cross Country - Boys Varsity |
9:30 AM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Championship Small |
|
Norsk Golf Club
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,Portage,Sauk Prairie,Edgewood,Stoughton,Reedsburg,McFarland |
Cross Country - Girls JV |
10:50 AM |
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Championship Small |
|
Mount Horeb High School
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,Portage,Sauk Prairie,Edgewood,Stoughton,Reedsburg,McFarland |
Cross Country - Boys JV |
11:30 AM |
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Championship Small |
|
Mount Horeb High School
|
|
Opponent: Baraboo High School,Portage,Sauk Prairie,Edgewood,Stoughton,Reedsburg,McFarland |
|